August 14, 2022

Matt Bentley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 10, 2018

Short Biography

Matt Bentley was born on 10-12-1979 in Clinton in the state of Iowa, United States. He is an American Wrestler.


Other Name: Matthew James Bentley, Michael Shane, Maverick Matt, Omega Griffon, Martyr, Omega Verifan
Appearance: WWE

Matt Bentley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a cousin named Shawn Michaels. He is married to Kimberly Brien since 2003.

Life's Important Dates Of Matt Bentley

Matt Bentley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 8months, 4 days old age Matt Bentley will turn 43 on 10 December, 2022. Only 3 months, 25 days, 11 hours,9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matt Bentley has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%