Matt Bentley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Matt Bentley

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 December, 1979
BIRTH PLACE Clinton , Iowa
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 100 kg
in Pounds- 220.46 lbs
Last Updated on : December 10, 2018

Other Name: Matthew James Bentley, Michael Shane, Maverick Matt, Omega Griffon, Martyr, Omega Verifan
Appearance: WWE

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

39 years, 2 months, 11 days old age. Matt Bentley will turn 40 on 10 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 18 days, 6 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matt Bentley has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

Biography   Edit

Matt Bentley was born on 10-12-1979 in Clinton in the state of Iowa, United States. He is an American Wrestler.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Matt Bentley's family, relatives;

He has a cousin named Shawn Michaels. He is married to Kimberly Brien since 2003.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays