August 14, 2022

Matt Cardle Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 11, 2017

Matt Cardle Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Matt Cardle was born on 15-04-1983 in Southampton in the state of Hampshire, United Kingdom. He is an English Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Matthew Sheridan Cardle
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Matt Cardle

Matt Cardle Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 3months, 30 days old age Matt Cardle will turn 40 on 15 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 11 hours,25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matt Cardle has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%