September 28, 2020

Matt Cimber Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 19, 2018

Short Biography

Matt Cimber was born in 1936 in United States. He is an Italian & American  Film Producer, Film Director & Screenwriter.


Other Name: Matt Cimbero
Other Professions: Film Director Screenwriter
Appearance: Hollywood
Matt Cimber Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Matt Cimber