June 26, 2022

Matt Dallas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 21, 2017

Matt Dallas Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Matt Dallas was born on 21-10-1982 in Phoenix in the state of Arizona, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Matthew Joseph Dallas
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Matt Dallas Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to a singer Blue Hamilton since 2015 and has a son named Crow.

Husband Blue Hamilton

Life's Important Dates Of Matt Dallas

Matt Dallas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 8months, 5 days old age Matt Dallas will turn 40 on 21 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 24 days, 3 hours,9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matt Dallas has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%