September 29, 2020

Matt Forte Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 10, 2018

Matt Forte Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Matt Forte was born on 10-12-1985 in Lake Charles in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American former Football Player.


Other Name: Matthew Garrett Forte
Matt Forte Wiki Link

Matt Forte Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Gene Forte and Gilda Forte. He has a brother named Bryan Forte. He is married to Danielle Daniels since 2011. He has two sons named Jaden Forte, Matthew Christian Forte, and a daughter named Nala Forte.

Life's Important Dates Of Matt Forte

Matt Forte Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 9 months, 19 days old age Matt Forte will turn 35 on 10 December, 2020. Only 2 months, 10 days, 15 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matt Forte has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%