August 09, 2020

Matt Frewer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2019

Short Biography

Matt Frewer was born on 04-01-1958 in Washington D.C., United States. He is an American Canadian Film Actor, Singer, Voice Artist, Comedian, Television Actor & Theatre Actor who best known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Matthew Frewer, Matthew George Frewer, Matt George Frewer
Other Professions: Singer Voice Artist Comedian Television Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Matt Frewer Wiki Link

Matt Frewer Popular Videos

Matt Frewer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Frederick Charlesley Frewer and Gillian Anne Frewer. He is married to Amanda Hillwood since 1984 and together has a child.

Life's Important Dates Of Matt Frewer

Matt Frewer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 7 months, 5 days old age Matt Frewer will turn 63 on 04 January, 2021. Only 4 months, 25 days, 9 hours, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matt Frewer has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%