August 14, 2022

Matt Hardy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 29, 2017

Matt Hardy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Matt Hardy was born on 23-09-1974 in Moore in the state of North Carolina, United States. He is an American Wrestler, Promoter & Blogger.


Other Name: Matthew Moore Hardy, Broken Matt, High Voltage, Ishan Hardy, Rahway Reaper, Surge, Wildo Jynx, Wolve
Other Professions: Promoter Blogger
Appearance: WWE WWF

Matt Hardy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Matt Hardy's family, relatives;
Brother Jeff Hardy

Life's Important Dates Of Matt Hardy

Matt Hardy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 10months, 22 days old age Matt Hardy will turn 48 on 23 September, 2022. Only 1 months, 8 days, 10 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matt Hardy has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%