August 09, 2022

Matt Holliday Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2018

Matt Holliday Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Matt Holliday was born on 15-01-1980 in Stillwater in the state of Oklahoma, United States. He is an American Baseball Player & Athlete.


Other Name: Matthew Thomas Holliday
Other Professions: Athlete

Matt Holliday Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Matt Holliday's family, relatives;
Brother Josh Holliday
Father Tom Holliday

Life's Important Dates Of Matt Holliday

Matt Holliday Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 6months, 25 days old age Matt Holliday will turn 43 on 15 January, 2023. Only 5 months, 5 days, 6 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matt Holliday has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%