December 02, 2020

Matt Lanter Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 1, 2018

Matt Lanter Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Matt Lanter was born on 01-04-1983 in Massillon in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Voice Artist, Model, Film Actor, Video Game Artist & Activist.


Other Name: Matthew Mackendree Lanter
Other Professions: Voice Artist Model Film Actor Video Game Artist Activist
Appearance: Hollywood
Matt Lanter Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Matt Lanter

Matt Lanter Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 8 months, 0 day old age Matt Lanter will turn 38 on 01 April, 2021. Only 3 months, 29 days, 18 hours, 29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matt Lanter has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%