December 04, 2022

Matt Lattanzi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 31, 2018

Short Biography

Matt Lattanzi was born on 01-02-1959 in Wilsonville in the state of Oregon, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Dancer.


Other Name: Matthew Vincent Lattanzi
Other Professions: Dancer
Appearance: Hollywood

Matt Lattanzi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Matt Lattanzi's family, relatives;
Daughter Chloe Lattanzi

Life's Important Dates Of Matt Lattanzi

Matt Lattanzi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 10months, 3 days old age Matt Lattanzi will turn 64 on 01 February, 2023. Only 1 months, 27 days, 5 hours,55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matt Lattanzi has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%