November 28, 2022

Matt Lauer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 29, 2017

Short Biography

Matt Lauer was born on 30-12-1957 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Television Presenter & Journalist.


Other Name: Matthew Todd Lauer
Other Professions: Journalist

Life's Important Dates Of Matt Lauer

Matt Lauer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 10months, 29 days old age Matt Lauer will turn 65 on 30 December, 2022. Only 1 months, 1 days, 5 hours,1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matt Lauer has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%