October 01, 2020

Matthew Davis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 29, 2017

Matthew Davis Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Matthew Davis was born on 08-05-1978 in Salt Lake City in the state of Utah, United States. He is an American Television Actor & Film Actor.


Other Name: Matthew W. Davis, Matt Davis
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Matthew Davis Wiki Link

Matthew Davis Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Matthew Davis's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Matthew Davis

Matthew Davis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 4 months, 23 days old age Matthew Davis will turn 43 on 08 May, 2021. Only 7 months, 6 days, 18 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matthew Davis has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%