December 08, 2022

Matthew Fox Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 13, 2017

Short Biography

Matthew Fox was born on 14-07-1966 in Abington Township, Montgomery in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Television Director & Video Game Artist.


Other Name: Matthew Chandler Fox
Other Professions: Television Actor Television Director Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Matthew Fox

Matthew Fox Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 4months, 24 days old age Matthew Fox will turn 57 on 14 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 5 days, his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matthew Fox has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%