October 19, 2020

Matthew Rhys Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Short Biography

Matthew Rhys was born on 08-11-1974 in Cardiff in the state of Wales, United Kingdom. He is a Welsh Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Matthew Rhys Evans
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor
Matthew Rhys Wiki Link

Matthew Rhys Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Matthew Rhys's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Matthew Rhys

Matthew Rhys Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 11 months, 11 days old age Matthew Rhys will turn 46 on 08 November, 2020. Only 19 days, 2 hours, 49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matthew Rhys has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%