December 08, 2019

Maurice Dorleac Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Other Name: Georges Maurice Edmond Dorléac
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Voice Artist

Maurice Dorleac Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


Maurice Dorleac was 78 years, 8 months & 8 days old age.

Short Biography

Maurice Dorleac was born on 26-03-1901 in Paris, France. He was a French Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Voice Artist.

Maurice Dorleac Wiki Link

Death Info

He died on 04-12-1979 in Paris, France at the age of 78.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
4 December, 1979 Paris France

Life's Important Dates Of Maurice Dorleac