June 27, 2022

Mauro Icardi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 19, 2018

Mauro Icardi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mauro Icardi was born on 19-02-1993 in Rosario in the Province of Santa Fe, Argentina. He is an Argentine Football Player.


Other Name: Mauro Emanuel Icardi

Life's Important Dates Of Mauro Icardi

Mauro Icardi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 4months, 8 days old age Mauro Icardi will turn 30 on 19 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 22 days, his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mauro Icardi has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%