December 09, 2022

Max Evans Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 2, 2018

Short Biography

Max Evans was born on 12-09-1983 in Torquay, England, United Kingdom. He is a Scottish Rugby Player.


Other Name: Maxwell Brian Evans

Life's Important Dates Of Max Evans

Max Evans Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 2months, 27 days old age Max Evans will turn 40 on 12 September, 2023. Only 9 months, 2 days, 11 hours,39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Max Evans has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%