October 24, 2020

Max George Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 6, 2017

Max George Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Max George was born on 06-09-1988 in Manchester in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is a British Singer, Television Actor, Musician, Songwriter, Artist & Model.


Other Name: Max Albert George
Other Professions: Television Actor Musician Songwriter Artist Model
Appearance: Hollywood
Max George Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Max George

Max George Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 1 month, 18 days old age Max George will turn 33 on 06 September, 2021. Only 10 months, 12 days, 1 hours, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Max George has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%