August 04, 2020

Max Green Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 15, 2018

Short Biography

Max Green was born on 15-12-1984 in Cincinnati in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Musician, Singer, Songwriter, Vocalist & Founder of the band "Escape The Fate".


Other Name: Maxwell Scott Green
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Vocalist Founder
Max Green Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Max Green

Max Green Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 7 months, 20 days old age Max Green will turn 36 on 15 December, 2020. Only 4 months, 10 days, 4 hours, 7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Max Green has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%