January 18, 2022

Max Thieriot Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 13, 2017

Max Thieriot Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Max Thieriot was born on 14-10-1988 in Los Altos Hills, Santa Clara in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Television Director.


Other Name: Maximillion Drake Thieriot
Other Professions: Television Actor Television Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Max Thieriot Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to George Cameron Thieriot and Bridgit Snyder. He has two siblings named Aidan Thieriot and Frankie Thieriot Stutes. He is married to Lexi Murphy and together has a child named Beaux Thieriot.

Life's Important Dates Of Max Thieriot

Max Thieriot Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 3months, 4 days old age Max Thieriot will turn 34 on 14 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 25 days, 1 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Max Thieriot has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%