December 10, 2022

Max Vieri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 15, 2018

Short Biography

Max Vieri was born on 01-09-1978 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia. He is an Australian Football Player.


Other Name: Massimiliano Vieri

Life's Important Dates Of Max Vieri

Max Vieri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 3months, 9 days old age Max Vieri will turn 45 on 01 September, 2023. Only 8 months, 21 days, 17 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Max Vieri has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%