July 31, 2021

Maxene Magalona Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 22, 2018

Short Biography

Maxene Magalona was born on 23-11-1986 in Manila, Philippines. She is a Filipino Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Maxene Sofia Maria Arroyo Magalona
Other Professions: Television Actress
Maxene Magalona Wiki Link

Maxene Magalona Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Francis Magalona and Pia Arroyo, She has seven siblings including Saab Magalona, Elmo Magalona, and Frank Magalona. She is married to Rob Mananquil since 2018.

Life's Important Dates Of Maxene Magalona

Maxene Magalona Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 8 months, 8 days old age Maxene Magalona will turn 35 on 23 November, 2021. Only 3 months, 22 days, 2 hours, 32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Maxene Magalona has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%