November 27, 2021

Maxwell Caulfield Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 22, 2018

Short Biography

Maxwell Caulfield was born on 23-11-1959 in Belper, Derbyshire, United Kingdom. He is a British-American Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Soap Opera Actor & Voice Artist who well known for his work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Maxwell Newby
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Soap Opera Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Maxwell Caulfield Wiki Link

Maxwell Caulfield Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Peter Newby and Oriole Rosalind. He has a brother named Oriole Rosalind. He is married to Juliet Mills (Actress) since 1980 and together has a daughter named Melissa Caulfield (Actress).

Life's Important Dates Of Maxwell Caulfield

Maxwell Caulfield Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 0 month, 4 days old age Maxwell Caulfield will turn 63 on 23 November, 2022. Only 11 months, 26 days, 9 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Maxwell Caulfield has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%