June 25, 2022

May Britt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 22, 2018

May Britt Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

May Britt was born on 22-03-1934 in Lidingo in Stockholm, Sweden. She is a Swedish Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Maybritt Wilkens
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

May Britt Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about May Britt's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of May Britt

May Britt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

88 years, 3months, 3 days old age May Britt will turn 89 on 22 March, 2023. Only 8 months, 24 days, 6 hours,22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

May Britt has celebrated the total number of 88 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 88
    88
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%