October 06, 2022

Maya Rudolph Biography, Age, Height, Boyfriend, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 8, 2020

Maya Rudolph Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Maya Rudolph was born on 27-07-1972 in Gainesville in Florida, United States. She is an American-African Film Actress, Comedian, Television Actress, Singer & Voice Artist who is known for her acting in the Hollywood Industry.


Other Name: Maya Khabira Rudolph
Other Professions: Comedian Television Actress Singer Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Maya Rudolph

Maya Rudolph Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 2months, 9 days old age Maya Rudolph will turn 51 on 27 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 20 days, 9 hours,49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Maya Rudolph has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%