August 09, 2022

Maya Soetoro-Ng Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 13, 2018

Short Biography

Maya Soetoro-Ng was born on 15-08-1970 in Jakarta, Indonesia. She is an American Writer & Author.


Other Name: Maya Kasandra Soetoro-Ng
Other Professions: Author

Maya Soetoro-Ng Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Maya Soetoro-Ng's family, relatives;
Father Lolo Soetoro
Mother Ann Dunham
Brother Barack Obama

Life's Important Dates Of Maya Soetoro-Ng

Maya Soetoro-Ng Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 11months, 25 days old age Maya Soetoro-Ng will turn 52 on 15 August, 2022. Only 5 days, 19 hours,3 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Maya Soetoro-Ng has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%