February 24, 2020

Mayim Bialik Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Other Name: Mayim Chaya Bialik
Other Professions: Neuroscientist Author Television Actress Voice Artist Video Game Artist Writer
Appearance: Hollywood

Mayim Bialik Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


44 years, 2 months, 12 days old age Mayim Bialik will turn 45 on 12 December, 2020. Only 9 months, 17 days, 23 hours, 11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mayim Bialik has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%

Short Biography

Mayim Bialik was born on 12-12-1975 in San Diego in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Neuroscientist, Author, Television Actress, Voice Artist, Video Game Artist & Writer who known for her work in Hollywood industry.

Mayim Bialik Wiki Link

Mayim Bialik Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Mayim Bialik

Mayim Bialik Popularity on Social Media