December 09, 2022

Mayte Garcia Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 7, 2018

Mayte Garcia Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mayte Garcia was born on 12-11-1973 in Alabama, United States. She is an American Dancer, Singer, Choreographer, Film Actress & Activist.


Other Name: Mayte Jannell Garcia
Other Professions: Singer Choreographer Film Actress Activist

Life's Important Dates Of Mayte Garcia

Mayte Garcia Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 0month, 27 days old age Mayte Garcia will turn 50 on 12 November, 2023. Only 11 months, 2 days, 23 hours,46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mayte Garcia has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%