March 05, 2021

Maz Jobrani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 26, 2018

Maz Jobrani Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Maz Jobrani was born on 26-02-1972 in the state of Tehran, Iran. He is an Iranian-American Comedian, Television Actor, Radio Artist & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Maziyar Jobrani
Other Professions: Television Actor Radio Artist Philanthropist
Maz Jobrani Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Maz Jobrani

Maz Jobrani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Maz Jobrani will turn 50 on 26 February, 2022. Only 11 months, 20 days, 21 hours, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Maz Jobrani has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%