MC Melody Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


MC Melody

#104 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 February, 2007
BIRTH PLACE Sao Paulo
COUNTRY Brazil
AGE (2019) 12 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : February 8, 2019

Other Name: Gabriella Abreu Severino, Melody
Other Professions : Songwriter Rapper

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

12 years, 0 month, 12 days old age. MC Melody will turn 13 on 04 February, 2020. Only 11 months, 18 days, 15 hours, 32 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

MC Melody has celebrated the total number of 12 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 12
    12
  • 1
    8%
  • 3
    25%
  • 1
    8%
  • 2
    17%
  • 2
    17%
  • 1
    8%
  • 2
    17%

Biography   Edit

MC Melody was born on 04-02-2007 in Sao Paulo, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Singer, Songwriter & Rapper.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about MC Melody's family, relatives;

She was born to a funk artist Thiago Abreu (father) who is known as MC Belinho. She has an elder sister named Bella Angel who is also a singer and songwriter. Her mother is an employee at a shop of Glasses.

Body Measurements

Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Black
Hair Colour Blonde

Personal Info

Home Town Sao Paulo
Nationality Brazilian
Religion Not Know
Address Sao Paulo
School N/A
College N/A
Qualification N/A
Hobbies Playing Guitar
Marital Status Unmarried
Debut Fale de Mim (25-10-2015)
Salary N/A
Net Worth N/A
Official Website N/A

Favourites

Favorite Color Pink,Black,Red
Favorite Player Cristiano Ronaldo , Neymar
Favorite Sport Football
Favorite Dress Shorts with Top
Favorite Accessories Goggles & Shoes

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays