June 28, 2022

MC Pedrinho Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 3, 2018

MC Pedrinho Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

MC Pedrinho was born on 03-05-2002 in Cabreuva, Sao Paulo, Brazil. He is a Brazilian Singer, Rapper & Musician.


Other Name: Pedro Maia, Pedro Maia Tempester
Other Professions: Rapper Musician

Life's Important Dates Of MC Pedrinho

MC Pedrinho Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

20 years, 1month, 25 days old age MC Pedrinho will turn 21 on 03 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 4 days, 17 hours,22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

MC Pedrinho has celebrated the total number of 20 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 20
    20
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 4
    20%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%