September 29, 2021

Meaghan Oppenheimer (Tom Ellis's Wife) Biography, Age, Height, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 10, 2021

Meaghan Oppenheimer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Meaghan Oppenheimer was born on 28-03-1986 in Tulsa in the state of Oklahoma, United States. She is an American Screenwriter, Film Producer, Television Producer, Television Actress & Theatre Actress who is known for many Hollywood and English movies & television/web series. She is famously known as the wife of Lucifer's actor Tom Ellis.


Other Name: Moppy, Moppy O, Moppy Opps, Meaghan Oppenheimer Ellis, Meaghan Ellis
Other Professions: Film Producer Television Producer Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood English
Meaghan Oppenheimer Wiki Link

Meaghan Oppenheimer Popular Videos

Meaghan Oppenheimer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Gabriele Oppenheimer and Reed Oppenheimer. She has three siblings including two brothers named Luke Oppenheimer and Eric Oppenheimer & one sister named Sophie Oppenheimer. She was in a relationship with actor Tom Ellis since 2015. The couple engaged in March 2017 and got married on 02-06-2019.

Life's Important Dates Of Meaghan Oppenheimer

Meaghan Oppenheimer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 6 months, 1 day old age Meaghan Oppenheimer will turn 36 on 28 March, 2022. Only 5 months, 26 days, 22 hours, 6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Meaghan Oppenheimer has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%