January 21, 2020

Medha Patkar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 30, 2018

Other Name: Medha tai
Other Professions: Environmentalist Politician Social Worker Writer Author

Medha Patkar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


65 years, 1 month, 21 days old age Medha Patkar will turn 66 on 01 December, 2020. Only 10 months, 9 days, 19 hours, 34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Medha Patkar has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    12%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%

Short Biography

Medha Patkar was born on 01-12-1954 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Activist, Environmentalist, Politician, Social Worker, Writer & Author.

Medha Patkar Wiki Link

Medha Patkar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Vasant Khanolkar and Indumati Khanolkar.

Life's Important Dates Of Medha Patkar

Medha Patkar Popularity on Social Media