July 24, 2019

Meena (Actress) Age, Height, Weight, Husband, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 30, 2018

Other Name: Meena Durairaj
Other Professions: Model Singer Television Presenter Television Actress
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Bollywood Malayalam Kannada

Meena Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


42 years, 10 months, 8 days old age Meena will turn 43 on 16 September, 2019. Only 1 months, 22 days, 22 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Meena has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%

Short Biography

Meena was born on 16-09-1976 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Model, Singer, TV Presenter & Television Actress who known for her work in Tamil, Telugu, Hindi, Malayalam and Kannada films.

Meena Wiki Link