Meera Nandan Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Meera Nandan

# 3803 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
Profile Views : 595
BIRTHDAY 26 November, 1990
BIRTH PLACE Kochi , Kerala
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 164 cm
in meters- 1.64 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : November 26, 2017

Other Name: Meera Nandaa, Meera Nandha

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

27 years, 5 months, 25 days old age Meera Nandan will turn 28 on 26 November, 2018. Only 6 months, 4 days, 11 hours, 47 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Meera Nandan has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

About   Edit

Meera Nandan was born on 26-11-1990 in Kochi in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Presenter, Radio Jockey & Model who well knwon for her work in Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam & Kannada cinema.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays