August 09, 2022

Meesha Shafi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 30, 2018

Meesha Shafi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Meesha Shafi was born on 01-12-1981 in Lahore in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. She is a Pakistani Film Actress, Model, Singer, Musician & Television Actress.


Other Name: Meera Shafi, Meesha
Other Professions: Model Singer Musician Television Actress
Appearance: Lollywood

Meesha Shafi Popular Videos

Meesha Shafi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Pervaiz Shafi Syed and Saba Hameed. She has two brothers named Ali Abbas and Faris Shafi. She is married to Mahmood Rahman since 2008. She has a son named Kazimir Rahman and a daughter named Janevi Rahman.

Mother Saba Hameed
Brother Ali Abbas

Life's Important Dates Of Meesha Shafi

Meesha Shafi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 8months, 8 days old age Meesha Shafi will turn 41 on 01 December, 2022. Only 3 months, 21 days, 16 hours,7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Meesha Shafi has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%