January 23, 2022

Megalyn Echikunwoke Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 7, 2018

Megalyn Echikunwoke Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Megalyn Echikunwoke was born on 28-05-1983 in Spokane in the state of Washington, United States. She is an American Film Actress.


Other Name: Megalyn E.K.
Appearance: Hollywood

Megalyn Echikunwoke Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Megalyn Echikunwoke was born to Onigwe Versato Echikunwoke and Anita Laurie. She has one sister named Misty Echikunwoke and one brother named Miki Echikunwoke. She is in a relationship with American comedian Chris Rock since 2016.

Life's Important Dates Of Megalyn Echikunwoke

Megalyn Echikunwoke Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 7months, 26 days old age Megalyn Echikunwoke will turn 39 on 28 May, 2022. Only 4 months, 4 days, 6 hours,17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Megalyn Echikunwoke has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%