Megha Akash Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More


Megha Akash

#66 | Most Popular #38 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 October, 1995
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 23 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : October 25, 2018

Other Name: Megi, Meghanikka, Selfie Pulla
Appearance: Tamil Telugu

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

23 years, 3 months, 26 days old age. Megha Akash will turn 24 on 26 October, 2019. Only 8 months, 4 days, 6 hours, 47 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Megha Akash has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%

Biography   Edit

Megha Akash was born on 26-10-1995 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress who known for her work in Tamil films.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Bindu and Akash. 

Body Measurements

Breast Size 33
Waist Size 24
Hip Size 34
Body Figure 33-24-34
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Brown
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Chennai , Tamil Nadu, India
Nationality Indian
Religion Hindu
Address Chennai , Tamil Nadu, India
School N/A
College N/A
Qualification N/A
Hobbies Travelling, Listening Music, Yoga
Marital Status Unmarried
Debut Film: Oru Pakka Kathai (Tamil, 2017)
Best Movies Lie (2017)
Chal Mohan Ranga (2018)
Enai Noki Paayum Thota (2018)
Oru Pakka Kathai (2018) among others
Net Worth $1 Million

Favourites

Favorite Color Black
Favorite Actress Anushka Shetty
Favorite Actor Prabhas
Favorite Place Dubai, Hong Kong
Favorite Food Fish, South Indian Food

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays