Meghan Markle Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Meghan Markle

#103 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 August, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : February 17, 2018

Other Name: Rachel Meghan Markle, Meghan
Other Professions : Television Actress Model Calligrapher
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

37 years, 7 months, 23 days old age. Meghan Markle will turn 38 on 04 August, 2019. Only 4 months, 7 days, 19 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Meghan Markle has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%

Biography   Edit

Meghan Markle was born on 04-08-1981 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American-African Film Actress, Television Actress, Model & Calligrapher.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays