Meghan Trainor Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Meghan Trainor

# 4958 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 December, 1993
BIRTH PLACE Nantucket , Massachusetts
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 24 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 164 cm
in meters- 1.64 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 68 kg
in Pounds- 149.91 lbs
Last Updated on : December 22, 2017

Other Name: Meghan Elizabeth Trainor

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

24 years, 9 months, 23 days old age. Meghan Trainor will turn 25 on 22 December, 2018. Only 2 months, 6 days, 3 hours, 31 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Meghan Trainor has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%

About   Edit

Meghan Trainor was born on 22-12-1993 in Nantucket in the state of Massachusetts, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Musician & Recording Artist.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays