January 28, 2022

Megyn Kelly Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 18, 2017

Megyn Kelly Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Megyn Kelly was born on 18-11-1970 in Champaign in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Journalist, Political Commentator, Television Presenter & Lawyer.


Other Name: Megyn Marie Kelly, Megyn Kendall
Other Professions: Political Commentator Television Presenter Lawyer

Life's Important Dates Of Megyn Kelly

Megyn Kelly Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 2months, 10 days old age Megyn Kelly will turn 52 on 18 November, 2022. Only 9 months, 20 days, 7 hours,30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Megyn Kelly has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%