August 17, 2022

Mehedi Hasan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2019

Short Biography

Mehedi Hasan was born on 20-10-1997 in Khulna, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Cricket Player.


Other Name: Mehidy Hasan Miraz

Life's Important Dates Of Mehedi Hasan

Mehedi Hasan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 9months, 28 days old age Mehedi Hasan will turn 25 on 20 October, 2022. Only 2 months, 2 days, 1 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mehedi Hasan has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%