Mel Gibson Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Mel Gibson

# 3384 | Most Popular #11 |    Like
Profile Views : 541
BIRTHDAY 3 January, 1956
BIRTH PLACE Peekskill , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 62 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 177 cm
in meters- 1.77 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 97 kg
in Pounds- 213.85 lbs
Last Updated on : January 2, 2018

Other Name: Mel Colmcille Gerard Gibson
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

62 years, 4 months, 23 days old age Mel Gibson will turn 63 on 03 January, 2019. Only 7 months, 7 days, 23 hours, 48 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mel Gibson has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

About   Edit

Mel Gibson was born on 03-01-1956 in Peekskill in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Philanthropist, Investor, Theatre Actor, Television Actor, Television Producer, Screenwriter & Film Producer who known for his work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Mel Gibson's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays