January 23, 2022

Mel Giedroyc Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 5, 2018

Mel Giedroyc Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mel Giedroyc was born on 05-06-1968 in Epsom, Surrey, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Presenter, Television Actress Comedian & Radio Artist.


Other Name: Melanie Clare Sophie Giedroyc
Other Professions: Television Actress Comedian Radio Artist

Mel Giedroyc Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Mel Giedroyc's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Mel Giedroyc

Mel Giedroyc Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 7months, 18 days old age Mel Giedroyc will turn 54 on 05 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 12 days, 15 hours,10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mel Giedroyc has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%