August 09, 2022

Melania Trump Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 26, 2018

Melania Trump Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Melania Trump was born on 26-04-1970 in Novo Mesto, Southeast Slovenia, Slovenia. She is a Slovenian-American Model & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Melanija Knavs, Melania Knauss
Other Professions: Philanthropist

Melania Trump Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Melania Trump's family, relatives;
Husband Donald Trump

Life's Important Dates Of Melania Trump

Melania Trump Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 3months, 14 days old age Melania Trump will turn 53 on 26 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 16 days, 18 hours,43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Melania Trump has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%