December 10, 2022

Melanie Fiona Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 4, 2018

Melanie Fiona Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Melanie Fiona was born on 04-07-1983 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian Recording Artist, Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Melanie Fiona Hallim
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Musician

Melanie Fiona Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Melanie Fiona

Melanie Fiona Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 5months, 6 days old age Melanie Fiona will turn 40 on 04 July, 2023. Only 6 months, 23 days, 19 hours,14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Melanie Fiona has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%