July 30, 2021

Melanie Hill Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 17, 2018

Short Biography

Melanie Hill was born on 11-01-1962 in Sunderland, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Television Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Melanie Jane Hill
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress
Melanie Hill Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Melanie Hill

Melanie Hill Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 6 months, 19 days old age Melanie Hill will turn 60 on 11 January, 2022. Only 5 months, 11 days, 15 hours, 22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Melanie Hill has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%