January 28, 2022

Melinda Ledbetter Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 20, 2018

Short Biography

Melinda Ledbetter was born on 03-10-1946 in United States. She is an American Talent Manager & Model.


Other Name: Melinda Kae Ledbetter, Melinda Wilson
Other Professions: Model

Life's Important Dates Of Melinda Ledbetter

Melinda Ledbetter Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 3months, 25 days old age Melinda Ledbetter will turn 76 on 03 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 4 days, 20 hours,50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Melinda Ledbetter has celebrated the total number of 76 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 76
    76
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%