August 14, 2022

Melissa George Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 6, 2018

Melissa George Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Melissa George was born on 06-08-1976 in Perth, Western Australia, Australia. She is an Australian-American Film Actress, Television Actress, Model & Inventor.


Other Name: Melissa Suzanne George
Other Professions: Television Actress Model Inventor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Melissa George

Melissa George Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 0month, 8 days old age Melissa George will turn 47 on 06 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 22 days, 10 hours,44 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Melissa George has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%