February 27, 2020

Melissa Gilbert Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 29, 2017

Other Name: Melissa Ellen Gilbert
Other Professions: Television Director Politician Film Actress Television Producer Voice Artist Theatre Actress Memoirist
Appearance: Hollywood

Melissa Gilbert Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


55 years, 9 months, 19 days old age Melissa Gilbert will turn 56 on 08 May, 2020. Only 2 months, 10 days, 13 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Melissa Gilbert has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

Short Biography

Melissa Gilbert was born on 08-05-1964 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Television Director, Politician, Film Actress, Television Producer, Voice Artist, Theatre Actress & Memoirist.

Melissa Gilbert Wiki Link

Melissa Gilbert Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Melissa Gilbert's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Melissa Gilbert

Melissa Gilbert Popularity on Social Media